Diretoria 2018/2021   

 

 Composição atual:


   

Presidente José Dilmar
Conselho de Ética Karol Lucchesi
Conselho de Ética Sibenon Jr.
Tesoureiro Eder Lima
Diretor Financeiro Roberto Sampaio
Diretor Jurídico/Convênios Paulo Fernando Papito
Diretor Marketing - Site Ícaro Rezende
Diretor Técnico Francisco Rabêlo
Presidente Conselho Deliberativo Carlos Roberto Barbosa de Figueiredo - Figa
Relações Públicas Paolo de Vecchis
Apoio Administrativo Márcia Brito

 * atualizado em 20/10/2021

 

 Diretorias Regionais: 


  

 

Amargosa José Jorge Costa
Barreiras Marcos Rabelo Leite - Marcolino
Bom Jesus da Lapa Cleuber  Dourado Medeiros
Boquira Gilberto Data
Caculé, Ibiassucê, Ibitira Diógenes Andrade Rocha Costa
Sub-regional Ibitira Milton Martins Neto
Caetité Dorival Borges dos Santos - Magal Santos
Campo Formoso Adriano Santos Barbosa - Adriano Motos
Canavieiras Elmo Roque Silva Santos - Roque 
Cansanção, Monte Santo, Itiúba, Nordestina e Queimadas Jeferson Borges - Jeferson BIG
Capim Grosso Maria José Araújo Magalhães-Zezé/Vanessa Lopes Mafei-Vanny Maffei
Correntina Vanderlei de Jesus Xavier - Vanderlei Maguilão
Feira de Santana Ivo Pires - Professor
Ilhéus Daniel Carvalho dos Santos - Carvalho
Sub-regional Uruçuca Joabes Neris Costa/Rodrigo de Souza Araújo
Ipiaú Luís Paulo Lopes Santana
Ipirá Aécio Rodrigo Fernandes
Iraquara - Chapada Diamantina César Solon
Irecê Cleiton Araújo de abreu
Itaberaba Marcos Ramos
Itabuna Marcelo Santos Leal
Sub-regional Itajuípe Rogério Leite
Sub-regional Buerarema Aderaldo Pereira de Oliveira Filho
Itacaré Clayton Rodrigues Santos de Oliveira 
Jacobina Celidalvo Alves
Jequié Alan Ricardo Ribeiro Marinho
Jeremoabo José Raimundo Souza - Barba
Macaúbas, Ibipitanga e Rio do Pires Felix Emiliano O Filho - Felinho
Mairi I Clézio dos Santos Souza
Mairi II Luciana Ferreira dos Santos
Morro do Chapéu Renato Araújo de Souza
Paramirim, Érico Cardoso, Caturama, Tanque Novo e Botuporã José Alcides da Silva Oliveira - Deca
Paulo Afonso Fabio Henrique Martins Ventura
Prado Breno Teixeira
Ribeira do Pombal Wires Renato Cavalcante Netto
Rio Vermelho SSA Edízio de Oliveira Fernandes
Santo Amaro da Purificação Romualdo Marcial Custódio Vieira 
Santo Antônio de Jesus Ana Claudia de Andrade Sales - Claudia Andrade
Seabra Deyvid  da Silva Pires
Senhor do Bonfim Alexandre Coelho Borges
Serrinha  Genival Costa Reis. 
Simões Filho Agenilson Carlos Assis - Assis
Utinga - Chapada Diamantina Danillo Sena
Valença Roque Vitoriano
Vitória da Conquista Iêdo Seles Menezes - Iêdo Menezes

* atualizado em 04/10/2021